COMUNE DI SOMMA VESUVIANA  790 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31  
Lista 11 Udeur Popolari 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 FERRARA  GENNARO 2 3 1 8 1 7 9   8 1 2   6 3   2     1 9     3 5 2 7 4 5 5 7 7 108
2 INSIGNE  VITTORIO DETTO TIBERIO   1     4         3 1       1   1               10 6 2       1 30
3 PISACANE  MICHELE   6 2 1 3 2 2       2   2 1     2   4     21 2                 50
4 AMBROSIO  FRANCESCO       2 2     1   4     2       3     1               2   8   25
5 BALDASSARRE  ALFREDO         1                             18                       19
6 BARBATO  TOMMASO 15 14 11 17 15 16 18 17 11 16 9 30 38 9 8 29 18 16 11   79 138 74 37 30 10 12 3 13   14 728
7 BARRA  DOMENICO DETTO MIMMO 5 3   1           2         1   4           2 1   2         1 22
8 BASENTINI  BRUNO                                                       2       2
9 CALISE  FELICE               3                   2             2           1 8
10 CAPUTO  CARMINE                                                               0
11 CICALE  CARMELO           3         2   3       1   1   1     2       2 1   2 18
12 CINIGLIO  ANGELO MICHELE   1                   1 2         3     1           1     1   10
13 STEFANO  BRUNO     2   2 2   8       1       1 1         4   1   1   1       24
14 ESPOSITO  GIOVANNI     1 2               5                                       8
15 FEDERICO  ANIELLO                         3   1                                 4
16 FILOIA  MASSIMO                                 1               1       2 3   7
17 FINICELLI  ALFREDO                                                               0
18 FUNARO  ANTONIO DETTO NINO   4 2                                     3   1 1 3 13   7 1 5 40
19 LEONE  RAFFAELE                                                               0
20 MAISTO  PIETRO GIUSEPPE 3 7 4 2 1 10 7 3 19   13 8 3 1 9 2     3 1 7 1 2     7 3 2 2     120
21 MANNA  ISAJA ANTONIETTA DETTA ANTONELLA                         1       1                             2
22 MORENA  DOMENICO DETTO MIMMO           1                                                   1
23 NINA  VITTORIO                                   1                           1
24 PAOLELLA  VINCENZO         1 1                                                   2
25 RUGGIANO  ANTONIO                                                               0
26 RAMONDO  ANTONIO                             2                                 2
25 39 23 33 30 42 36 32 38 26 29 45 60 14 22 34 32 22 20 29 88 167 83 47 46 36 35 17 30 20 31 1231
 
Lista 12 Democrazia Federalista Campania 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 CASTALDI  VITALE               1 1                           3                 5
2 ACAMPORA  RAIMONDO                                                               0
3 ALTAMURA  IDA                                                               0
4 DE LEVA  GUGLIELMO                                                               0
5 DI MAIO  GIUSEPPE                                                 1             1
6 DI MARTINO  ROSSELLA                                                               0
7 DI VAIO  ANTONIO                                                               0
8 FUCCI  BIAGIO                                                             1 1
9 GRAMEGNA  PASQUALE                                                               0
10 GRECO  FRANCESCO SAVERIO                                 2                             2
11 LANZA  EDOARDO                                                               0
12 MALGIERI  COSTANTINO                                                               0
13 MARTONE  SALVATORE                                                               0
14 MONACO  LORELLA                                                               0
15 POSTIGLIONE  GIOVANNI                                                               0
16 SCOTTO PAGLIARA  CATELLO                                                               0
17 SIANO  ROSARIO                                                               0
18 SPERINDEO  SALVATORE                 1   1                                         2
19 TANASSI  LUNA                                                               0
20 VANNUCCHI  CIRO                                                               0
21 VESTOSO  ANTONIO                                                               0
22 ESPOSITO  RAFFAELE                                                               0
23 SCAPOLATIELLO  DIEGO                                                               0
24 BARBATO  PASQUALE                                                               0
25 LO GIUDICE  MANLIO   2                       1                                   3
26 GALLO  VINCENZA                                                               0
0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 14
Lista 13 Unità Socialista SDI 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 ANNUNZIATA  PASQUALE 2   2 1 4   4   1 9 7 1 1 1 3           1         22 4 1 8 6 3 81
2 BORZI  CIRO                                                               0
3 CAPECE  MARIA                                                               0
4 COPPOLA  VINCENZO     2     8   1         1 4           2 1 3                   22
5 DARDANO  SALVATORE                                                               0
6 DI MARCO  ROCCO                                                               0
7 ESPOSITO  MARIA (DETTA ROSARIA)                                                               0
8 FAVICCHIO  CIRO                                                               0
9 FIOLA  CIRO     1       2   7 2 6 2 4 1     1 3   2 2 8   2   2           45
10 GIRASOLE  TOMMASO   1 5     2 1 1 2 1 6 2   1 2 3   1 2   1 3     1       2 3 1 41
11 GRAVIERO  EZIO                                                               0
12 GRAZIANO  VINCENZO                                                               0
13 GROSSO  LUIGI 1                                                             1
14 IOSSA  FELICE ANTONIO     2 2 2 5 7 4 1   1 7 4 2 1 1 2 5 2 3   2   5 2 3 1         64
15 LIGUORI  CARLO                                                               0
16 MONTESARCHIO  VINCENZO       2   3         1     13     1       4         1           25
17 NAPOLI  GIOVANNI (DETTO GIANNI )     1                                 1                       2
18 PATRIA  FRANCESCO                                 1                           1 2
19 PETRAGLIA  ANTONIO                                                               0
20 PIERRO  ATTILIO 1                         1           2     1 1 5             11
21 ROLLIN  TEODORO                                                               0
22 ROMANO  ELENA                                                               0
23 ROSSI  GIULIA                                                               0
24 SCOGNAMIGLIO  CLEMENTE                                                               0
25 SIMEONE  ANTONIO 9 35 22 9 20 12 21 10 15 17 14 33 12 3 13 13 3 2 4 3 6 18 16 13 18 5 6 9 10 9 12 392
26 VITALE  MARIA PIA                                                             1 1
13 36 35 14 26 30 35 16 26 29 35 45 22 26 19 17 8 11 8 13 15 34 17 21 26 33 11 10 20 18 18 687
Lista 14 Nuovo PSI 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 ACRI  BIAGIO                                                             1 1
2 CALVANI  ANTONIO                                                               0
3 CAPONE  DONATO       1 2         2 2   2           3   5   2         1     1 21
4 CAPPUCCIO  ARCANGELO                                                               0
5 D'ANTUONO  CARMINE                                                               0
6 DE CICCO  FELICE   1           1                       1 2 1 2             1 1 10
7 DE MARTINO  GUGLIELMO                                                               0
8 DE SIMONE  PATRIZIA                                             1                 1
9 DEMITRY  ANTONIO 59 33 31 32 42 22 21 17 41 69 40 47 42 34 27 16 32 12 1 7 25 61 24 15 15 82 42 17 26 64 35 1031
10 DI PIETRO  MANLIO                                                               0
11 D'ORAZIO  PIETRO                                                               0
12 ESPOSITO  VALERIA         2                                                     2
13 FERRILLO  GIOVANNI LUCA DETTO GIANLUCA                                         1                     1
14 FORNI  MARIA ROSARIA                                                               0
15 GIORDANO  CHIARA FRANCESCA                                                               0
16 IAVARONE  CARMINE                                                               0
17 IZZO  EUGENIO                   3         6   1                             10
18 LAURIA  GIANLUCA                                         2                     2
19 MALLARDO  FRANCESCO                         2                 1     2             5
20 MARINELLI  FELICE                                                               0
21 MIGLIACCIO  BENINO 1 2 6 5 15 4     8   7   4 2 10   1 4 1 5 5 4 3 3 3 11 4   6 1 2 117
22 MONTANARO  LEONARDO       2   1 1 4               2           1     1         1   13
23 NAVARRA  ENRICO                                                               0
24 PELUSO  ANTONIO 5 1   2   2 1   1   2 2   2   2 3 11   5 6   2 1 2 4 1   1 1 1 58
25 SALVATORE  GENNARO   7 2 2         4 1         3 2   4     1   1 2 6 1   1       37
26 SAVASTANO  CARMINE                                                               0
65 44 39 44 61 29 23 22 54 75 51 49 50 38 46 22 37 31 5 18 47 68 35 21 29 98 47 19 33 68 41 1309
Lista 15 U.D.C. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 MILO  ANTONIO 17 17 39 16 21 13 12 16 17 12 12 19 23 15 7 32 28 164 102 76 108 13 26 26 39 29 22 30 22 21 19 1013
2 PIANESE  GIOVANNI   13 10 17 5 1 3 4 4 4 2 3   2 1 4 1 7   19 6 2   1     2   1 6   118
3 SMIMMERO  GIOVANNI         2   4             2     4       1     1   1   1 2     18
4 ATTANASIO  PATRIZIA   1                                                           1
5 DE LUCA  MADDALENA                                                   8           8
6 DI FINIZIO  TIZIANA ANNA           1                                                   1
7 DI RENZO  LUCIANA                                                               0
8 GUARINO  CLARA       1                                                       1
9 SCOTTI  ZINA                                                               0
10 CAIAZZO  ROBERTO         1                                                     1
11 CANNETIELLO  CIRO 1                       1                         1           3
12 CATAPANO  FRANCESCO   2 3 6   6 6 1   1 3 2 2 7 2 20     2   1   1 1 2 4 8 2 3 4 2 91
13 DE LISA  GIOVANNI                                                               0
14 DI MARTINO  NUNZIO   2                         1 2         4                     9
15 ESPOSITO  ALFONSO 1 10 7 1 9     1             2   3     1       3 3   2 2       45
16 FEDERICO  GIOVANNI                       1                                       1
17 FERONE  ANTONIO       3 3       3       3   2     2                     1     17
18 IANNUCCI  FABIO                                   2                 1         3
19 MAINOLFI  RICCARDO                                                               0
20 MARRAZZO  DOMENICO     2   1 2   1     1   1         1 1   2         2           14
21 MASTRANZO  PIETRO   2         2       3   2               5   1 1 1       1   18
22 MAURO  FELICE 24 16 9 18 11 5 8 5 4 3 5 12 15 11 4 4 3 2 7 9 2 9 3 4 22 14 4 7 11 4 5 260
23 MOCERINO  CARMINE 88 72 68 54 40 60 61 86 37 89 54 94 89 69 86 85 94 138 133 227 108 58 61 133 144 119 78 95 57 78 75 2730
24 PRESTOPINO  PAOLO                                                               0
25 PRIORE  FRANCO                                   1                           1
26 SILVESTRO  FAUSTO                                                               0
131 135 138 116 93 88 96 114 65 109 80 131 136 106 105 147 133 317 245 332 232 87 91 170 211 179 117 137 97 114 101 4353
Lista 16 Alleanza Nazionale 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 RONGHI  SALVATORE 50 24 15 17 32 11 10 11 19 19 19 11 17 16 19 27 66 21 7 17 16 32 13 5 9 22 18 35 21 17 18 634
2 CASTIELLO  GIUSEPPINA (PINA) 3 3 1 5 3 3   2 3 3 3 2 21 3 2 6 3   3 1 5 10     3 15 2 1     4 110
3 BRANDI  CARMELINA (LALLA)                                                               0
4 BUONGIOVANNI  COSTANZA                                                               0
5 CONDELLI  SALVATORE                                                               0
6 D'AURIA  GIULIANO (BARDELLA)             1   2                     1                       4
7 DE GENNARO  MARIA                                                               0
8 DELICATI  MAURIZIO                                                               0
9 DI IORIO  MICHELE 3       2 5   1   3   1         1 2 1   1       1 2 1   4 1 1 30
10 DI MARTINO  ANTONINO (TONINO) 2   10           3 2 2 1 2       2 2         2 1 3 2 1 1       36
11 DIODATO  PIETRO 1 1 2   3 1 1   1   1 8 2 2 1 2   1   2 2   1     2 1 2   1 3 41
12 D'ONOFRIO  VINCENZO                                                               0
13 FARRO  ANTIMO 1       1           1           1                             4
14 IANNICIELLO  MASSIMO     2                     2     1 1     1         3     1     11
15 MAZZARELLA  MATTEO                                                               0
16 MURO  LUIGI           1     2                         1                   4
17 NAPPI  FRANCESCO VINCENZO 3   2 2   1 1 1 2   11 5 8 2 3 2 10 11 5 32 7   21 16 9 3 7     1 6 171
18 PESCE  GAETANO FAUSTO 13 5 2 2 1 4 8 5 2 2   3 7 2 4   1     4 6 4 3     11 6 2   8 5 110
19 PICARIELLO  MARIA ELENA                                         4                     4
20 RIVELLINI  CRESCENZIO (ENZO)   6   3 1 7 2 5 4 3   2   1 4 1 1 1       2 2     4     1 4 1 55
21 RUGGIERO  CLORINDA                                                               0
22 SANTANIELLO  UMBERTO     2 2   3 2                     4           1 2           3 19
23 SOLIMENO  PASQUALE                                                               0
24 SPALICE  GIOVANNA                                                               0
25 VICCHIO  FILOMENA                                                               0
26 COZZOLINO  ANNA                                                   1           1
  76 39 36 31 43 36 25 25 38 32 37 33 57 28 33 38 86 43 16 57 42 49 42 23 27 65 36 41 27 32 41 1234
Lista 17 Partito Repubblicano Italiano 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 ALVANO  CARLO                                                               0
2 BELLI  MARCO                                           2                   2
3 BRANCACCIO  ANTONIO                                   1             1             2
4 BUONINCONTRO  SALVATORE                   3 2                       5   1           1 12
5 CACCIAPUOTI  RAFFAELE                                                               0
6 CANNARSA  GINO                                                               0
7 CELENTANO  EMILIA                                                               0
8 CERVONE  NICOLA 3     2       3   2     1   1 3 1 5 1   4   1 3 1   2 1   1 1 36
9 CRICRI'  GIANLUCA                       1         4             1               6
10 CURCIO  CARMINE                                                               0
11 DE FALCO  RAFFAELE ERASMO   3   1 2                     1   2 3   7   1   1   4         25
12 FRANZESE  SIMEONE                                                               0
13 FRIZZATO  ANNIBALE DETTO BRUNO         4                 2                 3             1 8 18
14 LAEZZA  DOMENICO                                                   5           5
15 LO PASSO  PAOLO                                                               0
16 MANNA  CATERINA                                                               0
17 MIANO  RENATO                                                               0
18 MOCCIA  LUIGI   1   3     1   3   1     3 1     1 1 4 18   2 6 5   2   2 5   59
19 MORMONE  MARCELLO                                                               0
20 NATALE  ANIELLO                                 2     4           2           8
21 PELLEGRINO  PAOLO 1     1         2               1     1   1                   7
22 PLATANO  ANTONIO                                                               0
23 PRISCO  EMILIO                 2                                             2
24 RAIMONDI  PIERA                           2     3                             5
25 ROMANO  FULVIO                                                               0
26 RUSSO  ANNA                                                               0
  4 4 0 7 6 0 1 3 7 5 3 1 1 7 2 4 11 9 5 9 29 3 12 10 9 7 8 1 2 7 10 187
Lista 18 Forza Italia 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 BIANCO  FRANCESCO 10 2 8 18 4 9 1 8 13 8 11 11 10 13 1 5 9   2   2 1 9 6 18 8 6 8 4 1 5 211
2 MARTUSCIELLO  FULVIO 8 16 6 9 7 8 11 7 6 4 7 6 4 13 9 8 3 11   7 4   3 15 3 22 34 29 7 4 9 280
3 RUSSO  ERMANNO 4 2 4 8 2     1   2 2 2 1     1 3 2   1 7   8 3 4 2     1 1   61
4 BOCCIA BURATTINO  CLORINDA                                                               0
5 BRANDI  GIUSEPPE                                                               0
6 CARFORA  LUIGI                       2                                   1 5 8
7 CASTALDO  ANTONIO                   2                                           2
8 CAVADINI  CLAUDIO 1                                                             1
9 CESARANO  MARCELLO                             1                                 1
10 CIAVOLINO  VALERIO       1                       1 2                             4
11 DI MAIO  LUCA             1                                                 1
12 GUIDA  GUIDO                 1                                     3       4
13 LIBRINO  ALESSANDRO                                                               0
14 MARGIOTTA  SALVATORE 2     1     1     3 1 2 2   2 2 1                 3   1 1 2 4 28
15 MERCADANTE  LUIGI 1                                                             1
16 MINOPOLI  UMBERTO                                                               0
17 MUSELLO D'ALESSANDRO  MARGHERITA     1 3       2             6 2     2       1 11 1 3 1   4 5 4 46
18 PAPACCIOLI  GIUSEPPE                                                               0
19 PASSARIELLO  LUCIANO 3 1       2 3 10     3   1 2   1 1 2     2 1 2 1 2 3 8 3 3 1 1 56
20 PUCA  ANNIBALE ALESSANDRO                                     1     2                   3
21 RICCIO  GAETANO                     1         1 1         7                   10
22 SAVASTANO  LEONARDO                           4                                   4
23 SCHIANO DI VISCONTI  MICHELE     2   2                       1 2                           7
24 SICILIA  DAVIDE                                                               0
25 TROCINO  SALVATORE                 1                               1             2
26 VORRARO  GIUSEPPE                                                               0
29 21 21 40 15 19 17 28 21 19 25 23 18 32 19 21 21 17 5 8 15 11 23 36 29 41 49 44 20 15 28 730
Lista 19 Pensionati 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 SOMMELLA  FORTUNATO                                                             1 1
2 BATTAGLIA  MARIA CRISTINA                                                               0
3 CACCAVALE  TULLIO                                                               0
4 CROCIFOGLIO  CIRO                                                               0
5 D'ALFONSO  GIORGIO                                                               0
6 DIALETTO  PAOLA                                                               0
7 FARINARO  PAOLO EMILIO                                                               0
8 GALIERO  GIORGIO                                                               0
9 LONGOBARDI  SALVATORE                                                               0
10 MAGLIONE  SALVATORE                                                               0
11 MARZANO  FORTUNATO                                                               0
12 MELLUSO  GIUSEPPE                                                               0
13 OREFICE  CARLO                                                               0
14 PALMA  PASQUALE                                                               0
15 PISACANE  FRANCESCO                                                               0
16 RAGNI  GAETANO                                                               0
17 PECORARO  ENZO                                                               0
18 RUSSO  MAURIZIO                             1                                 1
19 SORGENTE  SERENA                                                               0
20 VERNILLO  DOMENICO                                                               0
21                                                                  
22                                                                  
23                                                                  
24                                                                  
25                                                                  
26                                                                  
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2