1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31  
Lista 11 RIFONDAZIONE COMUNISTA 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 D’AGOSTINO Guido     2   2     2 1 4   4 1 3 1             1               1   22
2 CERBONE Salvatore           2     1 1         1   2         2                 1 10
3 ARMANO Antonio                                                   1 1 1       3
4 CAPASSO Carmela 3                                     2                       5
5 CEVOLI Luisa                                                               0
6 CIMMINO Antonio     1         2   2 3                                     1 1 10
7 COSCIA Carmen                                                               0
8 D’ALISA Pietro 2           1         3       1     1           9         1   18
9 DE STEFANO Nevio             2                                                 2
10 FINIZIO DE SANTIS Amalia                                                               0
11 GABRIELE Corrado                                                             3 3
12 GAITA Nino                                                               0
13 IACOMINO Salvatore 2     1 1     1                                               5
14 MARANTA Francesco     1 1   3 1   7   1       2     3       4     3             26
15 MARZIALE Giuseppe                                                               0
16 MAZZONE Vittorio             2     2                                       1   5
17 METITIERO Rosario                                                               0
18 MONTANILE Mattia 6 5 15 3 7 1 12 4 3 2 6 3 2 1         4 4 1 1 4   13 2 11     6 1 117
19 ONORATO Giovan Giuseppe                                                               0
20 RICCIARDELLI Simona                                                               0
21 RUOTOLO Francesco                 1                                             1
22 SALEMME Stefano                                                               0
23 SANSONE Vincenzo                                                               0
24 TESORIERO Giuseppe                     1                                         1
25 VACCA Giuseppe                             1                             2   3
26 ZIN Ermenegildo         1   1   2               1       4                     9
13 5 19 5 11 6 19 9 15 11 11 10 3 4 5 1 3 3 5 6 5 8 4 0 25 3 12 1 0 12 6 240
 
Lista 12 ALLEANZA NAZIONALE 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 ESPOSITO Bruno 3             2 1   1                               1         8
2 CANTALAMESSA Antonio Nicola     2 2 1       2 3     1 6 1           2       1 3           24
3 DI IORIO Michele 1                     1               2       2               6
4 RONGHI Salvatore 5     5     3 1 1 5         5 4 2   6 1 4 8 1     3   1 1 2 3 61
5 SCHIFONE Luciano 8 9 3 3 1 2   2 1 8 1 4 5 1 5 1 4     1 5 1 5 1 2 1 6 1 1 3   85
6 TAGLIALATELA Marcello 7   6 11 16 6 15 3 4 15 7 8 17 15 12 6 4 8 6 0 15 29     3 14 7 1 4 13 4 256
7 BIANCO Giovanni 1         1                   1     1 1 1         2           8
8 CAFASSO Pietro   1   1 1   2   3 5   3 3       3         1 2   5 1 4 4     1 40
9 CASO Gianfranca                                                               0
10 CASTIELLO Giuseppina     4             1       8         1   1   3 1   3         1 23
11 COTRONEO Ennio                                                               0
12 DI DONNA Raimondo       1                                                       1
13 DI SARNO Carmine 8 10 6 11 2 11 11 5 12 16 14 23 11 13 11 11 40 58 64 138 44 3 75 72 60 6 10 6 11 7 7 776
14 GIFUNI Alfonso 6 11 7 9 3 49 3 6 9 2   5 2 11 10 4 5 5   5 6 1 1 2 4 3 1 1 5 3 1 180
15 IANNICIELLO Massimo                       1                                       1
16 LA MARCA Vincenzo                                                               0
17 MASSA Giorgio   1 1                                 1     2 5     2         12
18 NAPPI Francesco Vincenzo 2           2     1 2   3   1 1 12   3 2 1     2 2 6 9     3   52
19 PELELLA Ermanno 2           2 1     2 6 3 1               2       2           21
20 PESCE Gaetano Fausto 9 1 4 9 2 1 3 2 4 4   2 7 11 1 1 1     2 7 1 2 1   20 13 4 2 15 5 134
21 RIVELLINI Crescenzio (Enzo) 4     1   2   1     3     3     2       2       4   2 3   2   29
22 SAVARESE Vincenzo                                                               0
23 SCOTTI Giuseppe       2                 3                       2     1       8
24 SGHERZI Italo       2     1 1   5         3                                 12
25 TEDESCO Adolfo                                       2                       2
26                                                                   0
56 33 33 57 26 72 42 24 37 65 30 53 55 69 49 29 73 71 81 155 88 46 91 86 83 64 55 22 24 48 22 1739
Lista 13 VERDI 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 ALTERIO Tiziana 1       2   1     2           1                               7
2 AMBROSINO Ersilia   1                                                           1
3 CIMMINO Maria Consilia                                                               0
4 DI NOZZI Anna Maria                                                               0
5 GAUDINO Mariarosaria                                                               0
6 GROSSO Adriana             1 1 1         1 1                                 5
7 AMBROSIO Giuseppe                                                           2   2
8 APREA  Roberto     3               3                                         6
9 ATTANASIO Carmine                 1         1                                   2
10 BUONO Stefano   3 3   3 2         4 1   3 2 3 12 2 4 2 1   2 6 15 4   4 1     77
11 BUONOCORE Biagio         2           1               1 2                       6
12 CONTE Roberto 1       2           2 2       1   1 1 4   3 1                 18
13 CUFINO Decio                                                               0
14 FALCO Vincenzo                   2         1                     1           4
15 FERRO Pasquale                                                               0
16 GIRASOLE Tommaso                                         1 1                   2
17 IMPERATORE Gennaro   2   1   4 2   3 1 2 1 1     1 2 4     1 1       1   1   2   30
18 MOLLO Stefano   1   2   1 2   3 4   1 2             6     1   4       1     28
19 MORMILE Vincenzo 1                   2   1   1                 1               6
20 PASSARO Vincenzo       1                 1   4 1               1               8
21 RIVETTI Gaetano           2 4 2   1   1       4 23 3   1   3           1   1   46
22 SANTALUCIA Lucio                                     1                         1
23 SCALA Francesco   1 1                                                     2   4
24 SCIALDONE Antonino Achille     achille                                           2                   2
25 SOLE Rosario                                                               0
26 GRASSO Filomena                 7             4                             2 13
3 8 7 4 9 9 10 3 15 10 14 6 5 5 9 15 37 10 7 15 3 10 4 8 19 6 0 6 2 7 2 268
Lista 14 SOCIALISTI D. I. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 ABETE Raffaele                                                               0
2 AMMENDOLA Pasquale     1               3   1                   1         1       7
3 BOCCIA Ferdinando                 2           2                                 4
4 BRANCA Vincenzo   3                                                       5   8
5 CASILLO Tommaso 5 8 3 1 11 5 6 2 2 4 12 9 4 3 8 8 2 3 2   3 1 6 4 2 9 6 7 3 4 6 149
6 CASSESE Francesco 2 7 3     2     1   2 2   1                         2     1   23
7 D’AVANZO Michele                                                         1     1
8 DE LUCA Domenico   1               2   1 1 1         2   1               5     14
9 DE MAGISTRIS Franco                                                               0
10 DI DONATO Annalisa                                                               0
11 ESPOSITO Gianluca                                                               0
12 FORMISANO Mauro                                   1                           1
13 GANGEMI Francesco                     2                                         2
14 IACOVONE Anna Maria                                                               0
15 INTERMOIA Dario                                                               0
16 MANFREDI Carlo                                                               0
17 MENNILLO Salvatore                                                               0
18 REA Vincenzo   1   2               2 2         2 1 1 3     1         1     16
19 RODRIQUEZ Giorgio   2           2     2       2 1                               9
20 ROMANO Felice                                                               0
21 SERENA Carmine                                                   1           1
22 SCARFIGLIERI Salvatore                                                               0
23 SIMEONE Antonio 12 12 22 10 15 11 13 21 13 9 11 47 10 9 11 8 11 10   10 3 3 10 18 7 7 5 6 7 12   343
24 TRAMONTANO Luigi                                                               0
25 TRAVAGLINO Luigi 6 3 2 3 2 5 2   3 1 3   5   4 10   3 2 2 5     2 1 5 4 2 5 6   86
26 TREMOLATERRA Fortunato                                                               0
25 37 31 16 28 23 21 25 21 16 35 61 23 14 27 27 13 19 7 13 15 4 17 25 10 22 17 16 22 28 6 664
Lista 15 COMUNISTI ITALIANI 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 NOLLI Vittorio                 1           1               1     1           4
2 ESPOSITO Mario 1                   1                                         2
3 ARAGONA Luigi                                 2                             2
4 BANCO Roberto   1                             1                             2
5 BATTILO Luigi                                                               0
6 BELFIORE Anna LiSA                                                               0
7 CASTIELLO Giuseppe                                                               0
8 CIVARO Salvatore                         1                         1           2
9 DE MARIA Giuseppe                                                               0
10 DE MARTINO Attilio                                                               0
11 IOIME Vincenza                                                               0
12 LAMONICA Nicola                                                               0
13 LA PIETRA Alberto       2                     1                 2   1     2 1   9
14 LANNA Alfonso 2             2         1                                     5
15 MAGLIONE Armando                                                               0
16 MARTORIELLO Francesco                                                               0
17 MATRANGA Vittorio                                                               0
18 PERROTTA Domenico 2 1 1 2       1 2 1 8 1     1 1 5 1 1 4 4 1 3   2   1 1     2 46
19 PEZZELLA Filomena                                                               0
20 PISCOPO Carmine                               2                               2
21 RICCIO Domenico                                                               0
22 RIMAURO Ciro                                                               0
23 STEFANUCCI Antonio                     4                                         4
24 TANGO TRAINO Laura                                                               0
25 TRINCHILLO Giacomo                                                               0
26 VIOLA Angela     1       1     2   1                                     1 6
5 2 2 4 0 0 1 3 3 3 13 2 2 0 3 3 8 1 1 4 4 1 4 2 2 3 1 1 2 1 3 84
Lista 16 C.D.U.- P.P.E. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 COSSIGA Ermanno 3                                     1                       4
2 DE ANGELIS Maria                                                               0
3 ALIPERTA Iberico 3 11 33 11 3 2 9 3   28 7 4 1 4 2 4 6 3         9   4 10     2 4 2 165
4 AMBROSIO Giuseppe   2                   2                     2                 6
5 AUFIERO Pietro 2       2 2         1   1   5           1                     14
6 AVIZZANO Gaetano       1                                       1 1             3
7 BRUZZESE Elio Aldo 1           1                                                 2
8 CAPUTO Giuseppe 4   1     3 3                 2       1 2 1                   17
9 CARDINALE Mario                                                       1       1
10 COMENTALE Francesco             1         2                         1             4
11 DEL GAUDIO Pasquale         1                                                     1
12 DI RISO Catello                                                               0
13 ESPOSITO ALAIA Francesco         5 1               2 5   1       1         4           19
14 GALZERANO Bruno                                                               0
15 GEOFILO Giulio                                                               0
16 GIUGLIANO Aniello 4 14           1 2       3 3 2 2 2 2     6   1 2 2 11 17 3 1   4 82
17 GRANATA Giovanni                                                               0
18 IOVINELLI Raffaele         2           1   2   5 2                           3   15
19 MANZI Maurizio                               2                               2
20 MERCURIO Vincenzo                                                               0
21 PIGNATELLI Giuseppe 2   2 3 3             2 3 5       4 4 6     4             3   41
22 PROVENZANO Archino                                                 1             1
23 ROSOLINO Antonio                 1                                             1
24 SALVATI Luigi                                                               0
25 SAMBUCO Luigi     1       5     1   1     1 3 1               3 1 3         20
26 SORRENTINO Carlo 2   1 1   1 4   3 2   2 2 4   2 4 3 7 7         2 4 4 4 4   1 64
21 27 38 16 16 9 23 4 6 31 9 13 12 18 20 17 14 12 11 15 10 1 16 3 14 30 24 8 7 10 7 462
Lista 17 PARTITO REPUBBLICANO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 OSSORIO Giuseppe 10 3   1   4 2       1 7 1 5       4   3       1 1           2 45
2 AMODIO Francesco                                                               0
3 BOSSO Ciro                                                               0
4 BUONINCONTRO Salvatore           1       2 3         1         1                     8
5 CAPASSO Giuseppe                                                               0
6 CIOFFI Francesco                                                               0
7 D'AMATO Roberto                                                               0
8 DI MARZIO Antonio                                                               0
9 ERRICCHIELLO Eugenio                                                               0
10 FORESTA Mario 3                                                           1 4
11 GARGANO Vincenzo                                                               0
12 IACCARINO Donato                                                               0
13 IMPROTA Leopoldo                                                               0
14 LANDINO Vincenzo 1 3 1 1     9     2   3 1                                   6 27
15 LARIZZA Domenico                                                               0
16 LA ROCCA Ciro                         2                           1         3
17 LICCARDI Pierluigi                                                 2             2
18 MAFFIA Adriano                                                               0
19 MARZANO Franco                                                               0
20 PERNA Alfonso                                                               0
21 RIVOLI Antonio   1                     2                       2             5
22 ROTA Francesco                                                               0
23 SETTEMBRINI Enrico                                                               0
24 SILVESTRI Salvatore               1                                     1         2
25 TERRACCIANO Ciro                               1                               1
26 VERGARA Vincenzo                                                               0
14 7 1 2 0 5 11 1 0 4 4 10 6 5 0 2 0 4 0 3 1 0 0 1 5 0 2 0 0 0 9 97
Lista 18 P.P.I. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 MARTIRANI Giuliana                 2                                         2   4
2 SORRENTINO Sebastiano 42 69 32 44 44 24 35 30 34 43 46 64 61 89 46 34 47 96 110 112 67 24 31 117 50 83 114 90 89 19 36 1822
3 ABBATE Filippo                                                               0
4 ACCARINO Carmela                                                               0
5 ADINOLFI Salvatore                   3     1   2   2             2               10
6 BARRETTA Luigi                                 1         6                   7
7 BIANCHI IADIROLA Patricia               1                                               1
8 CANCIELLO Salvatore                                 1                             1
9 CANDIDO Giuseppe             2                                                 2
10 CAPUTO Antonio Felice 2 1 4 14 3 4 5 2 1   4   3 1 3 2 2 2 1 2     4 3 1 9 4 3 4     84
11 CASILLO Francesco 10 13 4 9 12 9 6 7 11 18 12 9 6 1 10 9 3 10 14 7 3 2 4 19 25 19 20 44 17 10 9 352
12 CILENTI Saverio                         1                         1       1   3
13 CUOMO Nicola       1                                               3     1 5
14 DE MARI Antonio     2       3           1                         1   4       11
15 DONELLI Luciano                           1               1                   2
16 DORA Antonio             4   4       4   1 1                         1     15
17 GIACOBBE Pasquale 1 4     2 2 1   3     2 1   1 6                   6           29
18 GIORGIANO Domenico 2 2   5 8 4 4 3 7   2 3 6 4   2 1 2   2   1     1 1     3 5 3 71
19 MAISTO Pietro Giuseppe 1 1   2 1       4   9                   2 2 3     3 3       1 32
20 MANGANELLI Mariuccia 8             1             1     1     4 6 5                 26
21 MIGLIACCIO Benino 1     7 1 2 3           1 2     1       1 4 1 1 1 4         1 31
22 MONTANINO Nicola 1 3 3 6   1 2     1 3 6 3 2 1 1     1 2 1   4     6 2 2 7 1 1 60
23 NUGNES Giorgio           3       2                     2   3 6               16
24 REGA Tullio   3     1         3       1                     1 1       1   11
25 RUSSO Vincenzo 1   2 2 1 3 3   1     5     2 1 2 1     2 2 3       2   2 6 1 42
26 SALAMANDRA Concetta                                                         3     3
69 96 47 90 73 52 68 44 67 70 76 89 88 101 67 56 60 112 126 125 82 48 58 148 79 134 145 146 126 45 53 2640
Lista 19 EMMA BONINO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 PANNELLA Giacinto         1   1         1         1 1     1                   1 7
2 RIPPA Giuseppe 1     1                                           2 2         6
3 CERRONE Antonio                       1                                       1
4 ANDRETTA Cosimo                                                               0
5 BARBARIOL Luciana                                                               0
6 CERVONE Armando   4           1                 2 2   1     1                 11
7 COPPA Vera                                                               0
8 D'ALESSANDRO Vincenzo                                                               0
9 DEL VENTO Claudia       1                                                       1
10 DI DIO Fulvia                                                               0
11 FERRANTE Franco                                                               0
12 FILIPPONE Bruno                                                               0
13 FINOCCHIO Luigi                                                               0
14 GARGARELLA Paola                                                               0
15 GIAQUINTO Roberto                                                               0
16 GRIECI Maria Rosaria                                                               0
17 IACUANIELLO Giuseppe                                                               0
18 MARTUCCI Giorgio                                                               0
19 MOTTOLA Maurizio                                                               0
20 NARDINI Giuseppe                                                               0
21 PARISI Giovanni                                                               0
22 PELLEGRINO Tommaso   1 1 2 1     1       1   6                 3   1   1         18
23 PISANO Maria Angela                                                               0
24 TROIA Raffaele                                                               0
25 VILLANI Paolo                                                               0
26 VIVIANI Rodolfo                                                               0
1 5 1 4 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 6 0 0 3 3 0 1 1 0 4 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 1 44
Lista 20 M.S. - FIAMMA 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 ARZILLO Antonio         2 2                                                   4
2 BIFULCO Sergio                                                               0
3 CIMMINO Eduardo                                                               0
4 CIOCIA Nicola                                                               0
5 CREMATO Manuela                                                               0
6 DELLA CORTE Arturo                                                               0
7 DI GENNARO Renato                                                               0
8 DONNARUMMA Antonio                                                               0
9 ESPOSITO Carmela                                                               0
10 IODICE Igino                                                               0
11 ISERNIA Mario                                                               0
12 MAISTO Antonio                                                               0
13 MARSILIA Vincenzo                                                               0
14 MIRAGLIA Matteo                                                               0
15 MORINI Francesco                                                               0
16 NAPOLETANO Gennaro                                                               0
17 PINTO Francesco                                                               0
18 PIROZZI Giuliano                                                               0
19 RUGGIERO Domenico                                                               0
20 RUSSO Gennaro                                                               0
21 SARNELLI Ciro                                                               0
22 SPINA Giuseppe                 1                                             1
23 TERRACCIANO Riccardo                                                               0
24 TIRRI Francesco                                                               0
25 VIGGIANO Filippo                                                               0
26                                                                   0
0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5