1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31  
Lista 1 DEMOCRATICI DI SINISTRA 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 DANIELE Gaetano (detto Nino) 11 26 30 32 31 24 27 13 28 31 29 24 14 7 12 10 4 13 1 5 4 7     16 5 3 4 2 14 9 436
2 ALLOCCA Giuseppe 3 6 1 5 2   2 3 2 2   4     1 2   1 3       1 2 7 5 2 2 3   6 65
3 ALLODI Guglielmo 6 5 2   3   14 3 8 5 12 16     12 1 3 3     6 2   1 1     1 7 6 1 118
4 AMATO  Antonio 5 7 3 3   3 6 14 5 2 6 4 4 8 5 6     2     12   1 4   5 2   1 2 110
5 BIBIANO Ciro 22 14 16 7 3 3 17   6 9 3 4 16 19 10 9 2 5 3 4 4 1 9 21 90 6 9 7 10 10 10 349
6 CACCAVALE Sonia                             2       1   2   1 3             2 11
7 CASTELLACCIO Elvira Caterina                                         1                     1
8 CHESSA Marcello         1 5   2 13 2   2 4   2 2 3         2 3       1     3   45
9 CIAMBRIELLO Samuele   1   1 2   1     3   1     4                               2 15
10 COZZOLINO Andrea 6   2   2 1 2 2   1 1 3           5         2           1   1 29
11 D’ALESSANDRO Luigi                 2                                             2
12 di MAJO Anna Elisa (detta Nina)                                                               0
13 DONADIO Cristina                                         2                     2
14 FORMICOLA Luisa                                                               0
15 GIORDANO Antonio 1                     1             2     2 2                 8
16 LIGUORI Antonio     1 3   1 2   1     4             1                         13
17 LUCIGNANO Filippo     1     2                               1     1             5
18 MOLA Gennaro       1   3     2     1             1     1                 2 11
19 NAVARRA Guido 2 1     3   1     2   1 1   1       2     2 1     4   3 2 1 4 31
20 RAVO Vincenzo                                                               0
21 RUSSO Giuseppe 12 17 3   2 9 5   7 1 6 4 1 2   4   1 3   4   2 2 6 4 1   8 1 2 107
22 SAPORITO Antonio         2 2 2     2       3               3         3 1       18
23 SIMONELLI Fortunata (detta Juna)     1                                   2                     3
24 SORRENTINO Mario       4     1   2     2 1 1 1   2               5 3 2         24
25 SPINELLI Patrizia Elisabetta                                         1               1     2
26 VELOTTI Giulia 10 3 5 3 13 6 10 1 33 10 6 5 1 5 1   4 5 3       3 5   3 12 4   7 5 163
78 80 65 59 64 59 90 38 109 70 63 76 42 45 51 34 18 33 22 9 26 33 24 35 130 30 38 24 34 43 46 1568
 
Lista 2 PARTITO  SOCIALISTA 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 DE MICHELIS Gianni 3               1   2                     1     2     3       12
2 GUERRA NARDUCCI Pierino 1     2     1       4                                         8
3 ACCARDO Giacomo                           5                                   5
4 AUTIERO Mario                                                               0
5 BENCIVENGA Carmine               1         2           5     1 2   2             13
6 BRASIELLO Fortunato                                           1                   1
7 CATUOGNO Luigi                                                               0
8 CIARLONE Ciro                                                               0
9 DE FALCO Antonio (detto Pizzicone)                                                               0
10 DE SIMONE Angelaniello (detto Angelo)       1 4   3                         2   1                   11
11 DE VITA Sossio                                                               0
12 ESPOSITO Vincenza                                                               0
13 GIOCONDO Nicola                                           2                   2
14 GIORDANO Alfredo                                                               0
15 GIUGLIANO Lucia                                                               0
16 IZZO Strato                                                               0
17 MAIELLO Luigi                                                               0
18 MARINELLI Felice                                                       1       1
19 MAZZEO Pietro                                                               0
20 PADRICELLI Pasquale                                                               0
21 PAOLILLO Michele                                                               0
22 RIVIECCIO Giorgio                                                               0
23 SAVASTANO Carmine                                                               0
24 SIMONETTI Mario 7 1 6 3 1   1   1 8   2 1   4 1   1   2 4 3 3 6 1   2     7   65
25 TESSITORE Angelo (detto Nino)               3     1         2         1                 2   9
26 TODISCO Michele                     1                                         1
11 1 6 6 5 0 5 4 2 8 8 2 3 5 4 3 0 1 5 4 5 9 5 6 5 0 2 4 0 9 0 128
Lista 3 DEMOCRATICO CRISTIANO 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 BOFFA Aldo   2     1       1     1                         1   3         9
2 AUBRY Umberto                                                               0
3 BALI’ Gabriele                                           5               1   6
4 BORRIELLO Luigi     2 4   2 1   1       1                     1   3       4 2 21
5 COCOZZA Luigi 16 21 26 16 18 24 27 46 11 25 21 8 19 12 18 19 36 44 18 59 31 52 26 17 16 30 6 6 16 23 21 728
6 BARONE Tommaso                                   1           1               2
7 DE STEFANO Giuseppe     1 3       2             2   3   1 2 3 1 3 5         3     29
8 DI NUZZO Giuseppe 4 2 18 7 10 8 3 1 1 5 1 11 8 7 2 1 7 1 2 2 5 2 14 5 7 15 13 8 2 15 9 196
9 ELIA Domenico (detto Tammaro)                                                               0
10 ESPOSITO Francesco Tommaso 2   1       4   1       1   2       2   1 2     6 5   7     1 35
11 GUIDETTI Carmine                                                               0
12 INCOGLIA Gennaro       2       1                   2       2                   7
13 LEVA Antonio                                                               0
14 MAGLI Antonio     1     1 1     3                                           6
15 MARTINO Luigi (detto Giovanni)                                                               0
16 MIGLIO Pasquale                         1       1                             2
17 NAPOLANO Alfredo Ciro   1                                                           1
18 MANGIAPIA Pietro                                                               0
19 TRANI Antonio                                                               0
20 PERRONE Alfonso     6     3     8           3 1         3 5 3 8 3 1   1 1 1   47
21 PISACANE Michele   7     6 3 1   2       2     4                               25
22 SANGIOVANNI Mario             1     1   1     1           1       1 1           7
23 SANTORO Antonio 3                       1                 3                   7
24 SORRENTINO Giovanni                       1   1               1     1   2   1   1 8
25 VARRIALE Ciro                                                               0
26 VILLAMAINO Rosario               1                                               1
25 33 55 32 35 41 38 51 25 34 22 22 33 20 28 25 47 48 23 63 44 73 46 37 35 55 24 22 23 44 34 1137
Lista 4 C.C.D. 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 MILO Antonio 31 13 10 14 11 14 14 12 5 28 2 10 10 19 7 14 9 13 9 5 11 5 16 30 42 36 94 26 21 18 5 554
2 AMENDOLA Salvatore                                                               0
3 BAGNI Marina Giuseppina                   1                                       2   3
4 BASILE Antonio                                                               0
5 CAPODANNO Gennaro                                                               0
6 CATAPANO ALTERIO Rosa 9 1   1     7 5 2 23 8 4 4   1 3 4   3   13   5 2 3 9 7 8 7 9 1 139
7 COPPOLA Roberto                                                               0
8 CRIMALDI Antonio                           1     5   1           1 1 6   1     16
9 DE LUCIA Alfonso Salvatore 1         6                                                   7
10 FRIGNOLA Tiziana                                                               0
11 FUNARO Antonio (detto Nino)   1             1 3 1 2                   1         10         19
12 GAMBARDELLA Emilio                                                               0
13 GISON Giovanni                                                               0
14 GRISI Michele                                                               0
15 IZZO Nicola                                                             1 1
16 LEVA Giuseppe                                                               0
17 LICCARDO Giuseppe (detto Pippo)                                                               0
18 MANNA Raffaele                   1       1                                   2
19 MENNELLA Luigi 3 52 32 20 3 24 7 8 4 19   14 9 4 1 11 4   1 5 9   6 4 14 16 1 2 12 9 11 305
20 MIELE Antonio 2 4   1               1         1           3 7 3   1   1     24
21 NARCISO Nicola             1                                                 1
22 NOCERA Gennaro   1                                       1         5     1   8
23 PELLEGRINO Gaetano Antonio 1 1 1 1         3           2 1 5                 2           17
24 RIPETTA Antonio Maria                                                               0
25 VARRIALE Salvatore 2 6 1 1 2   3 2 1       4 1 5 2 3   6 1     5   3 3 4 1 3   1 60
26                                                                    
49 79 44 38 16 44 32 27 16 75 11 31 27 26 16 31 31 13 20 11 33 7 35 43 66 67 128 37 45 39 19 1156
Lista 5 FORZA ITALIA 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 AMBROSIO Paola                                                         1     1
2 BIANCO Francesco 3       2   1       5 6 2   1   4   1   9   1 1 4     6   3 2 51
3 CALABRO’ Raffaele 1 5 7     1 1 4 2 6 4 1   2 4 4 3       3   8   1 3 5 1   4 4 74
4 MARTUSCIELLO Fulvio   4 3 1 4 8   1 2 6 6   6   3 10 2     3 30 9 1 1 2 3 2 7     3 117
5 RUSSO Ermanno 2 5 9 3 4 1 1 6 2 3 2 6 3 7   6 5 3   3 4 4 15 22 36 2 2 1 3 2 3 165
6 BRANDI Giuseppe     1 1     1                                       3         6
7 CAPEZZUTO Antonio   1                           1                               2
8 CESARINI Aminto         2                                     1               3
9 CHIANESE Giuseppe                                                 1             1
10 D’ANIELLO Ferdinando 1                                                             1
11 DAVIDE Luciana                             2                     4           6
12 DE LUCA Pietro             4                     2               2 1         9
13 DI GENNARO Pasquale   1             1   1     2                     1 1           7
14 FENIZIA Gennaro                                                               0
15 FRIZZATO Annibale (detto Bruno)   1     5 2 3           5 2   2     5   5   3         2     5 40
16 MARGIOTTA Vincenzo     1 4   1 1     1 1 2 2   3 2         3                 2 1 24
17 PEPE Roberto 2     1               1                 1           2     4   11
18 PERROTTA Aldo       1 18     2 2 1         2         3   8   1   1           39
19 PIANESE Giovanni         19 2   1                             1     1           24
20 PORTA Francesco Pio                                                               0
21 RAIA Luigi 194 109 112 106 154 80 61 77 71 104 97 113 99 69 94 101 169 90 49 76 108 217 85 45 113 114 75 54 67 120 73 3096
22 ROMANO Vincenzo               1                                               1
23 SALATIELLO Giuseppe                                                               0
24 TAGLIAMONTE Antonio   1     1   1 3 2   4         1 2       1       1     3     2 22
25 VISONE Beniamino 1 12   5 2 5 3   4 2   2 1   2 8 1 3 1     5   3 16 9 1 12 6 5 4 113
26 VORRARO Giuseppe                           2                                 2 4
204 139 133 122 211 100 77 95 86 123 120 131 118 84 111 135 186 98 56 85 164 243 114 74 175 140 91 86 77 140 99 3817
Lista 6 I DEMOCRATICI 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 CAMPANILE Nicola     1 1 2           1                                         5
2 ANDREOZZI Gennaro                             2                                 2
3 ANNUNZIATA Pasquale 2 1     2 3 2 1 1   6   5 1 1 4 2             6 2 1 20 3   2 1 66
4 BARBATO Francesco         2   1                     1 1 1 2     6         2     16
5 CACCIAPUOTI Francesco                                                               0
6 GAMBINO Alessandro 3 2 4       4         5       2 1         1 2                 24
7 GIAMPAOLO Ettore                                                               0
8 IORIO Giuseppe 1 1     1   3   2 5 3   1 1 1 1   3   4     1 1 4 1 7     1 2 44
9 IZZO Salvatore                                                               0
10 LOMBARDI Vincenzo                                                               0
11 MAGALDI Enzo Rosario 5 2 1   3                   1     2               4       1   19
12 MAGGI Vito                                                               0
13 MARRAZZO Nicola     1       2           1                                     4
14 MAURO Gaetano 1 11 8   8 14 6 5 2 6 1 9 3 15   5 1 4 1 1 2 4 10 2 3 4 1   1   4 132
15 MENDUNI DE ROSSI Attilio               2             1                                 3
16 MIGLIACCIO Giovanni       1                                                       1
17 NAPOLITANO Domenico   1     2 1       2 3     2       2 4 2 1 4   1         1 7 1 34
18 PAOLILLO Giovanni               1   3                                           4
19 PINTO Antonio Maurizio                                                               0
20 PONTE Giuseppe 3   1 9   1 10 1 1 6 6 2 5     5         2   1   1     1   7 1 63
21 RODRIQUEZ Sergio                                 2                 3     1 1 2 9
22 SINISCALCO Guido                                                               0
23 TERRACCIANO Francesco 1         2   1                 2       1                     7
24 ZIVELLI Gennaro                                                               0
25                                                                    
26                                                                    
  16 18 16 11 20 21 28 11 6 22 20 16 15 19 6 17 8 12 6 8 8 9 14 16 10 13 28 4 5 19 11 433
Lista 7 LEGA  SUD 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 VESTUTO Gianfranco                                                               0
2 BIELE Achille                                                               0
3 CIARDO Mario                                                               0
4 CONTI Sabato                                                               0
5 CUBITOSI Angelo                                                               0
6 FIORENTINO Maria                                                               0
7 MARIANI Salvatore                                                               0
8 MONTANINO Francesco                                                               0
9 PRIMAVERA Antonio                                                               0
10 RUOPPO Antonio                                                               0
11                                                                    
12                                                                    
13                                                                    
14                                                                    
15                                                                    
16                                                                    
17                                                                    
18                                                                    
19                                                                    
20                                                                    
21                                                                    
22                                                                    
23                                                                    
24                                                                    
25                                                                    
26                                                                    
  0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Lista 8 LISTA  DINI 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 SCALERA Giuseppe   3 1 2   2 2   7 5 6 4     5 5 2 12 1 13 1 1 2   2 4 4 1   1 3 89
2 SMIMMERO Giovanni                                                               0
3 LANDI Ernesto             8   3           4         2         2 2       1   22
4 DI GIANNI Flora                         1   1   1                             3
5 ANNUNZIATA Francesco     1                         1 2                   1 1       6
6 CAMPANA Ciro         1 1 1           1       2 2   1   1 4 1 2   1         18
7 CICCARELLI Carlo                                                               0
8 COLELLA Gaetano                 3   2   1                                     6
9 COSTA Umberto                                                               0
10 D’ANNA Cristiano                                                               0
11 DE SIMONE Achille       1 1   4   1 3 6   2   1 4 1                 3 7     2   36
12 DILETTO Antonio                                                           1   1
13 GALLUCCIO Giovanni                                           1                   1
14 GUIDA Angelo 2   2             3               1   4       8 3             23
15 MALAGOLI Luca                                           1                   1
16 MELE Roberto                                           1                 1 2
17 MUTO Mauro                                                               0
18 NOSCHESE Giuseppe                                                               0
19 PERROTTA Angelo                                                               0
20 PORTELLA Ettore             1                                               1 2
21 QUALIANO Renato                                                               0
22 SIMONETTI Michele 3                         1               3   2       8     1 18
23 TURNATURI Gianfranco                                                               0
24 VARGIU Lorenzo                                                               0
25 VITALE Tonino                                                               0
26 VOLPE Rosario                   1                                           1
5 3 4 3 2 3 16 0 14 12 14 4 5 1 11 10 8 15 1 20 1 8 6 11 9 9 13 10 0 5 6 229
Lista 9 UDEUR 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 VILLARI Riccardo 1 3           2                       1   2 1 1               11
2 TRAMONTANO Angelo         2                         3     1     1   1 6 2 1     17
3 AMBRA Gennaro                                                               0
4 ANNUNZIATA Giuseppe 3         1 4   1   4                             2           15
5 AURILIA Maria                                                           2 1 3
6 AUSIELLO Bruno         1                                         2           3
7 BARBATO Tommaso 10   7 3 6 3 5 1 2 2 4 22 19 4 4 10 2 12 4 3 12 33 30 12 18 4 5 4 1 11 14 267
8 BIANCO Carmine                     2           1 3                           6
9 CICALE Carmelo           3                                                   3
10 CIMMINO Paolo         1                 3     3               1             8
11 CIPOLLETTA Livio           2                       2           5               9
12 D’ANTONIO Giuseppe 1   3 4 2   4 1   5 5 4       3 2 4   2   2 9 1 1 1 5 10 1 6   76
13 DI FIORE Vincenzo                                                               0
14 IAZZETTA Augusto   1         1   2 1     4 1         1   2 1   2 2 3 1       1 23
15 INSIGNE Vittorio 1 1   2 4 3   1     1   5 1           1     1         1       22
16 IZZO Cinzia                                                               0
17 MATRULLI Marisa                                               5               5
18 NAPOLITANO Giovanni Domenico 18 19 9 4 8 7 18 16 6 16 19 20 12 10 4 15 6 19 7   10 3 5   14 17 10 8 2 13 7 322
19 ORCIUOLI Vittorio                                                         1     1
20 OSPITE Claudio                 1 1   8       1       1 1     2     4         19
21 PICCOLO Antonio 2                       1                                     3
22 ROSSI Corrado             1                                                 1
23 RUSSO Giacinto 1   2       2       2 2 2 4     1                     1       17
24 SANTINI Luigi 12 1 1 5 11 6 2 7 1 1 26 14 11 3 18 6   2 1 2 15 3 1 1 1   6 2 5 8 6 178
25 SILVESTRO Antonio                                                               0
26                                                                    
  49 25 22 18 35 25 37 28 13 26 63 70 54 26 26 35 15 45 13 10 41 44 47 30 37 30 37 28 11 40 29 1009
Lista 10 COBAS 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 Tot.
1 MALAVENDA Assunta         2 1             1 2                                 1 7
2 BELMONTE Lucia                                                               0
3 BORRIELLO Giuseppina                                                               0
4 CACACE Giuseppe                                                               0
5 CEMBROLA Diego                                                               0
6 COPPOLA Camillo                                                               0
7 D’ALASCIO Giovanni                                                               0
8 DE BLASIO Anna                           1                                   1
9 DE FRANCO Gennaro           1                                                   1
10 DUBLINO Pietro                                                               0
11 FEDERICI Stefano                                                               0
12 FERRARO Giovanni                                                               0
13 FRANCO Fabio                                                               0
14 MANNA Giustina                                                               0
15 MOLARO Giuseppe                                                               0
16 PARENTE Francesco                                                               0
17 PISANO Nicoletta                                                               0
18 PREBENDA Gennaro                                                               0
19 RUSSO Ciro                                                         2     2
20 RUSSO Giovanni                                                               0
21 SACCO Vincenzo                                                               0
22 SAPIO Antonio                                                               0
23 STASI Vincenzo                                                               0
24 VITALE Francesco                                                               0
25                                                                    
26                                                                    
0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 11